Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Våra lag/tränare
Dam Div 2
Glenn Viksten, Assisterande coach
John Tenggren, Assisterande coach
Madeleine Keck Svensson, Lagledare
Thomas Cooks, Head coach
Herrar Div 3
Johan Löfling, Head coach
DU 19
Glenn Viksten, Assisterande coach
Joakim Lundberg, Lagförälder
John Tenggren, Assisterande coach
Madeleine Keck Svensson, Lagledare
Thomas Cooks, Head coach
HU19
Glenn Ali, Hjälptränare
Hemn Ali, Kassör
Ibrahim Adem, Lagledare
Madeleine Keck Svensson, Assisterande coach
Thai Nguyen, Assisterande coach
Thomas Cooks, Head coach
Pojkar 04 (U17)
Glenn Ali, Assisterande coach
Hemn Ali, Kassör
Ibrahim Adem, Lagledare
Madeleine Keck Svensson, Lagledare
Thai Nguyen, Assisterande coach
Thomas Cooks, Head coach
Pojkar 06 (U15)
Alvin Dahlqvist, Assisterande coach
Mathieu Levasseur, Lagledare
Sergej Mavić, Assisterande coach
Thai Nguyen, Head coach
Pojkar 07 (U14)
Faruk Imamovic, Hjälptränare
Ronnie Berglund, Head coach
Pojkar 08 (U13)
Fredrik Sillen, Assisterande coach
Joakim Wenberg, Head coach
Pojkar 09 (U12)
Daniel Österlund, Assisterande coach
Eric Allberg, Assisterande coach
Erik Wallin, Assisterande coach
Jonas Öberg, Assisterande coach
Mattias Pendelj , Assisterande coach
Ninni Bautista, Head coach
Pojkar 11 (U10)
Klara Brander, Head coach
Olivia Ahlström, Assisterande coach
Sabina Ali, Assisterande coach
Thomas Cooks, Head coach
Flickor 05 (U16)
Glenn Viksten, Assisterande coach
Madeleine Keck Svensson, Head coach
Flickor 06 (U15)
Anders Lindgren, Head coach
Dragana Vujic, Hjälptränare
Ingalill Schölander, Lagledare
Petteri Karlsson, Hjälptränare
Thai Nguyen, Hjälptränare
Flickor 07 (U14)
Dragana Vujic, Head coach
Petteri Karlsson, Assisterande tränare
Flickor 08 (U13)
Emil Olsson, Assisterande coach
Isabelle Stegeby, Hjälptränare
Muhamed Velic, Head coach
Flickor 09 (U12)
Abbe Berkal, Assisterande coach
Agnes Emanuelsson, Assisterande coach
Anders Svensson, Head coach
Kajsa Svensson, Assisterande coach
Madeleine Keck Svensson, Assisterande coach
Flickor 10 (U11)
Anna Grafström, Lagledare
Marie Söder, Lagledare
Thomas Cooks, Head coach
Flickor 11 (U10)
Klara Brander, Head coach
Olivia Ahlström, Assisterande coach
Sabina Ali, Assisterande coach
Thomas Cooks, Head coach

 
Våra Sponsorer
Antidoping
Samarbetspartners